Selection of Furnitures, Works of Art, Drawings, Old Masters, 19th-20th Century Paintings, Chinese Art From Private Collectors

12 items 12 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section
12 items
Per Page

Garzia Fioresi (Vigevano, 1888 – Bologna, 1968), “Il Savena a Pianoro vecchio”, olio su cartone, firmato in basso al centro G. Fioresi H cm 40x90