91
Johann Wenzel (Venceslao) Peter (1745-1829), ?Volpe con Fagiano?, olio su tela, firmato e datato in
Johann Wenzel (Venceslao) Peter (1745-1829), ?Volpe con Fagiano?, olio su tela, firmato e datato in basso a destra, 123x127 cm
Minimum Bid: ?6000
Minimum Bid: ?6000
Auction 2 - Paintings, works of art, furniture and antique drawings
Strada Maggiore 14 a/b
Bologna
40125
Italy
For Gregory's Casa D' Aste delivery information please telephone +39 512960945.
Important Information
Viewing: Friday March 28th - Friday April 4th 2014 from 10am until 7pm