Auction 2 - Paintings, works of art, furniture and antique drawings

12 items 12 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section
12 items
Per Page

?Uccellini su ramo con farfalle?, placca ovale in ardesia con intarsi di pietre dure, sec. XX, 18x24.5 cm. Minimum Bid: ?350 ...[more]