- Category,
- Item Type
J KINNEAR Sunset on The River Forth, signed, watercolour, 50 x 76cm Condition Report: Available upon
J KINNEAR Sunset on The River Forth, signed, watercolour, 50 x 76cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
DAVID MARTIN On The Firth of Clyde, signed, watercolour, 39 x 59cm Condition Report: Available
DAVID MARTIN On The Firth of Clyde, signed, watercolour, 39 x 59cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
JOHN MATHIESON Arran, signed, watercolour, 36 x 53cm Condition Report: Available upon request
JOHN MATHIESON Arran, signed, watercolour, 36 x 53cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
ROY FERGUSON Farmyard, signed, gouache, 37 x 53cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
P MACGREGOR WILSON Highland glen, signed, watercolour, 29 x 47cm Condition Report: Available upon
P MACGREGOR WILSON Highland glen, signed, watercolour, 29 x 47cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
ALEXANDER GOWER Harbour scene, signed, watercolour, 37 x 26cm Condition Report: Available upon
ALEXANDER GOWER Harbour scene, signed, watercolour, 37 x 26cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
STIRLING GILLESPIE Autumn Tints, Loch Lomond, signed, watercolour, 28 x 37cm Condition Report:
STIRLING GILLESPIE Autumn Tints, Loch Lomond, signed, watercolour, 28 x 37cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
R FORSYTH AFTER RAEBURN A Scottish Lady of The Old School, monogrammed, pastel, 25 x 17cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
JOHN TAYLOR Abstract, signed, gouache, 71 x 48cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
SCOTTISH SCHOOL Steamer at sea, gouache, 16 x 21cm and five others (6) Condition Report: Available
SCOTTISH SCHOOL Steamer at sea, gouache, 16 x 21cm and five others (6) Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
A HULK Jnr Country landscape, signed, watercolour, 24 x 17cm (3) Condition Report: Available upon
A HULK Jnr Country landscape, signed, watercolour, 24 x 17cm (3) Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
IRVINE RUSSELL Old Brig of Dee, signed, watercolour, 27 x 35cm and five others (6) Condition Report:
IRVINE RUSSELL Old Brig of Dee, signed, watercolour, 27 x 35cm and five others (6) Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
JOHN CARLAW RSW Fishing boats at anchor, signed, watercolour, 29 x 60cm DAVID MARTIN Auld Brig,
BRITISH SCHOOL A busy shipping lane, watercolour, 21 x 39cm and three others (4) Condition Report:
BRITISH SCHOOL A busy shipping lane, watercolour, 21 x 39cm and three others (4) Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
JULIA PARKER Female nude study, watercolour, 17 x 10cm Condition Report: Available upon request
JULIA PARKER Female nude study, watercolour, 17 x 10cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
C KING Abstract, signed, watercolour, dated, (19)62 and a nude study (2) Condition Report: Available
C KING Abstract, signed, watercolour, dated, (19)62 and a nude study (2) Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
ENGLISH SCHOOL Lt Fletcher, Kings Royal Rifle Comp, watercolour, 26 x 18cm and study of a British
JEAN IRWIN Mull from Seil Island, gouache, 33 x40cm and J C CURRIE Cantilever bridge, signed,
FRED POLLOK Two figures, watercolour, 51 x 75cm and NICOLA REA Caged Merry go, 33 35cm (2) Condition
FRED POLLOK Two figures, watercolour, 51 x 75cm and NICOLA REA Caged Merry go, 33 35cm (2) Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]
JEAN MARTIN Memories of Summer, signed, watercolour, 20cm x 19cm Condition Report: Available upon
JEAN MARTIN Memories of Summer, signed, watercolour, 20cm x 19cm Condition Report: Available upon request ...[more]