830
Barómetro inglés de caoba con marquetería de limoncillo firmado "C. Tagliabue, Londra" S.XIX 97 x 28
Barómetro inglés de caoba con marquetería de limoncillo firmado "C. Tagliabue, Londra" S.XIX
97 x 28 cm
300 - 500 €
97 x 28 cm
300 - 500 €
Two Day Sale of Paintings, Furniture and Decorative Arts
Lots: 1-485
Lots: 486-901
Montesa, 31
Madrid
28006
Spain
For Goya Subastas delivery information please telephone + 34 914315311.
Important Information
Exhibition: 10th to 25th April
For more information please contact: Tel + 34 91 431 53 11 or info@goyasubastas.com