819
Escritorio con tapa abatible de caoba y palma de caoba con herrajes de bronce dorado con formas
Escritorio con tapa abatible de caoba y palma de caoba con herrajes de bronce dorado con formas arquitectónicas, estilo Neoclásico paises bálticos, S.XIX
157 x 54 x 111 cm
500 - 700 €
157 x 54 x 111 cm
500 - 700 €
Two Day Sale of Paintings, Furniture and Decorative Arts
Lots: 1-485
Lots: 486-901
Montesa, 31
Madrid
28006
Spain
For Goya Subastas delivery information please telephone + 34 914315311.
Important Information
Exhibition: 10th to 25th April
For more information please contact: Tel + 34 91 431 53 11 or info@goyasubastas.com