138
Renzo Meschis (1945) "Concertino" - "Small concert"
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 80x100
Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 80x100
Galleria Sarno asta di autunno
Lots: 1 to 187
Lots: 188 to 381
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions