100
Cassettone a mezzo arancio - Commode
1/3
Noce con perfili in legno rosa e maniglie in bronzo dorato. Fine secolo XVIII. Cm 130x56 h 96<br>Walnut with pink wood edges and gilt bronze handles. Late 18th century.130x56 cm h 96
Galleria Sarno asta di autunno
Lots: 1 to 187
Lots: 188 to 381
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions