Summer Auction

13 items 13 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Palermo

Summer Auction

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 179)
  • ( Lots: From 180 to 355)
  • ( Lots: From 356 to 541)

  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 CEST - 19:30 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

to

13 items
Per Page

Matita su carta in cornice. Firmato T. Signorini. Cm 16x11,4Pencil on paper in frame. Signed T. Signorini. 16x11.4cm ...[more]

Incisione acquerellata su carta in cornice. Secolo XVIII. Cm 30x45Framed watercolor etching on paper. XVIII century. 30x45 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Firmato. Datato 1969. Cm 55x80Mixed technique on paper. Signed. Dated 1969. 55x80 cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Archivi Bruno Caruso Palermo. Cm 30x28,5Drawing on paper. Bruno Caruso Archives Palermo. 30x28.5cm ...[more]

Pastelli su carta applicata su cartoncino in cornice. Cm 60x44Pastels on paper mounted on framed cardboard. 60x44cm ...[more]

Vetro soffiato. Venezia. Secolo XVIII e XIXBlown glass. Venice. XVIII and XIX century ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice in mogano. Cm 20x24Drawing on paper in a mahogany frame. 20x24cm ...[more]

China su carta in cornice. Firmata Rousseau. Cm 20x12,5Ink on paper in frame. Signed Rousseau. 20x12.5 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore in cornice. Firmato. Cm 25x19Artist's proof in frame. Signed. 25x19 cm ...[more]