184
LOTTO DI TRE CORNICI - LOT OF THREE FRAMES
Palermo
Legno scolpito e dorato con applicazioni di vetri dipinti decorati a finto diaspro (mancanze). Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 24x59 (misure interne)
Carved and gilded wood with applications of painted glass decorated with fake jasper (lacks). Sicily. XIX century. Cm 24x59 (internal measures)
Christmas auction
Lots: From 1 to 166
Lots: From 167 to 332
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions