Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 30,5x45Watercolor on paper in gilded wooden frame. Cm 30.5x45 ...[more]
China su carta in cornice. Datato '41. Cm 16x19Ink on framed paper. Dated '41. Cm 16x19 ...[more]
BARCA A VELA - SAIL BOAT
POPOLANA - COMMONER
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato '89. Cm 45x31.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Dated '89. Cm 45x31. ...[more]
STUDI SULLA MORTE-DEADTH STUDY
Disegno ed acquerello doppia faccia su carta. Secolo XIX. Cm 23x16Double-sided drawing and watercolor on paper. XIX century. Cm 23x16 ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Secolo XIX. Cm 19,5x24,5Watercolor on paper in golden frame. XIX century. 19.5x24.5 cm ...[more]
Dipinto su lavagna. Cm 28x35.Painted on chalkboard. Cm 28x35. ...[more]
LOTTO DI PICCOLI DIPINTI, ACQUERELLI E STAMPE - LOT OF SMALL PAINTINGS, WATERCOLORS AND PRINTS
LOTTO DI PICCOLI DIPINTI, ACQUERELLI E STAMPE - LOT OF SMALL PAINTINGS, WATERCOLORS AND PRINTS ...[more]
PORTALE -PORTAL