Galleria Sarno Auction

Summer Auction

13 items 13 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Palermo

Galleria Sarno Auction

Summer Auction

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 150)
  • ( Lots: From 151 to 300)
  • ( Lots: From 301 to 503)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

to

13 items
Per Page

Vetro soffiato decorata a motivi floreali policromi. Secolo XIX. Cm H 18,5

Palissandro scolpito con sei piedi. Secolo XIX. Cm 247x150 H 80Rosewood carved with six feet. XIX century. Cm 247x150 H 80 ...[more]

Legno scolpito e dorato. Francia. Secolo XIX. Cm 97x126.Carved and gilded wood. France. XIX century. Cm 97x126. ...[more]

Lot 474

VENTAGLIO - FAN

Lot 475

VENTAGLIO - FAN