116
GIUSEPPE PATANIA (1780/1852) "Figura di bambina" - "Figure of a little girl"
1/3
Palermo
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata (rinfoderato). Cm 34,5x29
Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wood frame (re-lined). Cm 34.5x29
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.