Sarno's Christmas Auction

6 items 6 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Palermo

Sarno's Christmas Auction

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 195)
  • ( Lots: From 196 to 403)

  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 CET - 20:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 4.00%

to

6 items
Per Page

Metallo con teste di leoni sui laterali. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 56.Metal with lion heads on the sides. Late 19th century. Cm H 56. ...[more]

Lot 114

CONSOLLE

Legno scolpito e laccato. Sicilia, fine secolo XVIII. Cm H 165.Carved and lacquered wood. Sicily, late 18th century. Cm H 165. ...[more]