- Category,
- Item Type
LUME - LAMP
Opaline policromo. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 68.Polychrome opalines. Late 19th century. Cm H 68. ...[more]
Noce. Sicilia, secolo XX. Cm 64x55 H 50.Walnut. Sicily, 20th century. Cm 64x55 H 50. ...[more]
PIANTANA - LAMP
Legno di bambù. Secolo XX. Cm H 155.Bamboo wood. 20th century. Cm H 155. ...[more]
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
LAMPADARIO - CEILING CHANDELIER
LAMPADA SERPENTE - SNAKE LAMP
Fusto in acciaio. 1965. Cm H 125.Steel barrel. 1965. Cm H 125. ...[more]