- Category,
- Item Type
Disegno su carta. Cm 26x17.Drawing on paper. Cm 26x17. ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 23,5x21.Drawing on paper. Cm 23.5x21. ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Datato 1941. Cm 32x24,5.Drawing on paper. Dated 1941. Cm 32x24,5. ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 29x22,5.Drawing on paper. Cm 29x22.5. ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Datato Vezelay 1938. Cm 32x23.Drawing on paper. Dated Vezelay 1938. Cm 32x23. ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 13x20,5.Drawing on paper. Cm 13x20.5. ...[more]
Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.Oilpainting on panel in golden frame. Cm 24x19. ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice di mogano. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 46x32.Drawing on paper in a mahogany frame. Late 19th century. 46x32 cm. ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Raro ciclo della Divina Commedia. Cm 50x40.Drawing on paper. Rare cycle of the Divine Comedy. Cm 50x40. ...[more]
Disegno su carta datato 1959. Cm 40x30.Drawing on paper dated 1959. Cm 40x30. ...[more]