- Lots with images only,
Vetro di diversa dimensione e misura. Secolo XX.Glass of different sizes and measures. 20th century. ...[more]
TROFEO - TROPHY
CALAMAIO - INKWELL
POTICHE
Bronzo inciso. Giappone, secolo XX. Cm H 26.Engraved bronze. Japan, 20th-century. Cm H 26. ...[more]
CALAMAIO BOULLE - BOULLE INKWELL
TECA DA MURO - WALL CASE
Legno inciso e dorato. Sicilia, inizi secolo XX. Cm 70x86.Engraved and gilded wood. Sicily, early 20th century. Cm 70x86. ...[more]