Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 28x20.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 28x20. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 34x19,5.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 34x19.5. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata (mancanze). Cm 35x25.Watercolor on paper in a golden frame (failings). Cm 35x25. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato 1918. Cm 18x29.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Dated 1918. Cm 18x29. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 10,5x17.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 10,5x17. ...[more]
SCUOLA FRANCESE DEL SECOLO XIX "Scene galanti" - 19th CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL "Gallant scenes"
Coppia di collage dipinti su carta. Cm 43x35.Pair of collages painted on paper. Cm 43x35. ...[more]
Due gruppi in terracotta dipinta. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm H 16.Two groups in painted terracotta. Sicily, 19th century. Cm H 16. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 10,5x17.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 10.5x17. ...[more]
SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XIX "Piccola ciociara" - NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY "Piccola
Acquerello in cornice dorata. Cm 18x32.Watercolor in golden frame. Cm 18x32. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta. Cm 25x17.Watercolor on paper. Cm 25x17. ...[more]
Disegno e acquerello su carta. Cm 35x50.Drawing and watercolor on paper. Cm 35x50. ...[more]