382
La sacra famiglia - The Holy Family
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Sicilia, secolo XVIII. Cm 47,5x37,5.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Sicily, XVIII century. Cm 47.5x37.5.
The great autumn auction of Sarno Gallery
Lots: 1 to 130
Lots: 131 to 259
Lots: 260 to 425
Lots: 426 to 605
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.