448
ALBARELLO
Antica maiolica decorata con motivi geometrici policromi su fondo crema. Malvica, fine secolo XVIII. Cm H 24.
Ancient majolica decorated with polychrome geometric patterns on a cream background. Malvica, late 18th century. Cm H 24.
The great autumn auction of Sarno Gallery
Lots: 1 to 130
Lots: 131 to 259
Lots: 260 to 425
Lots: 426 to 605
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.