Galleria Sarno Spring Auction

12 items 12 items
No Image
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room

Galleria Sarno Spring Auction

Auction closed (4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 110)
  • ( Lots: 111 - 250)
  • ( Lots: 251 - 425)
  • ( Lots: 426 - 632)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

  • Category,
  • Item Type
12 items
Per Page

'Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno. Datato 1896. Cm 42x29.Watercolor on paper in wooden frame. Dated 1896. Cm 42x29.'

'Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata (mancanze). Cm 35x25.Watercolor on paper in a golden frame (failings). Cm 35x25.'

'Grande acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Primi anni del ''900. Cm 75x53.Large watercolor on paper in a golden frame. Early 1900s. Cm 75x53.'

Acquaforte su carta, esemplare N° 105/150. Edizioni Il Cigno. Cm 42x40.Etching on paper, copy N° 105/150. Il Cigno Editions. Cm 42x40.