Galleria Sarno Spring Auction

4 items 4 items
No Image
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room

Galleria Sarno Spring Auction

Auction closed (4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 110)
  • ( Lots: 111 - 250)
  • ( Lots: 251 - 425)
  • ( Lots: 426 - 632)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

  • Category,
  • Item Type
4 items
Per Page

Automatico, in oro giallo marcato Avia. Anni '60.Automatic, in yellow gold marked Avia. 60's.

Carica manuale, in oro giallo firmato Moeris. Anni '60.Manual winding, in yellow gold signed Moeris. 60's.

'Oro con applicazioni di diamanti. Secolo XX.Gold with diamond applications. 20th century. '