Galleria Sarno Spring Auction

11 items 11 items
No Image
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room

Galleria Sarno Spring Auction

Auction closed (4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 110)
  • ( Lots: 111 - 250)
  • ( Lots: 251 - 425)
  • ( Lots: 426 - 632)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

  • Category,
  • Item Type
11 items
Per Page

'Antico argento inciso e sbalzato. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 20 H 15.Antique engraved and embossed silver. Late 19th century. Cm 20 H 15.'

'Manico in argento inciso e custodia. Secolo XX.Engraved silver handle and case. 20th century.'

'Bassorilievo circolare in argento sbalzato. Cm d ? 20.Circular bas-relief in embossed silver. Cm d Ø 20.'