185
TRITTICO OROLOGIO E DUE CANDELABRI - TRIPTYCH OF CLOCK AND TWO CANDLESTICKS
Palermo
In bronzo dorato con placche in porcellana policroma decorate con putti e fiori. Francia, fine secolo XIX. Cm H 31.Gilt bronze with polychrome porcelain plaques decorated with cherubs and flowers. France, late 19th century. Cm H 31.
Galleria Sarno Spring Auction
Lots: 1 - 110
Lots: 111 - 250
Lots: 251 - 425
Lots: 426 - 632
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.