136
136 NUDO DI DONNA. Acquerello su carta. Datato '82,
Palermo
NUDO DI DONNA. Acquerello su carta. Datato '82, firmato A. Vetrano. Cm 53x37.
NUDE OF WOMAN. Watercolor on paper. Dated '82, signed A. Vetrano. Cm 53x37.
Galleria Sarno December Auction
Lots: From 1 to 110
Lots: From 111 to 235
Lots: From 236 to 373
Lots: From 374 to 543
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.