General Sale Antiques

7 items 7 items
No Image
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room

General Sale Antiques

Auction closed (4 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.60%

to

7 items
Per Page

FRANCESCO GALANTE (1884- 1972) "Dama che riposa”Dipinto ad olio su tavola. Cm 24x19. ...[more]

Lot 182

CAPEZZALE OVALE

SCULTORE NAPOLETANO DEL SECOLO XIX “Figura di bimbo che scrive"Scultura in bronzo su base in marmo. Firma indistinta. H 38 Cm. ...[more]

Lot 369

POTICHE