37
1/2
Paris
Carlo MARIANI (né en 1931) - Lubricus Nudus Nocturnus, 1982 - Huile sur toile - 120 x 100 cm- Titré, daté et signé au dosCarlo MARIANI (born in 1931) - Lubricus Nudus Nocturnus, 1982 - Oil on canvas - 120 x 100 cm- Title, dated and signed on the back
Modern & Contemporary Paintings and Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information
Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live