78
1/4
Paris
Petrus Gerardus VERTIN (1819-1893) - Vue sur le canal- Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite - 27 x 21 cmPetrus Gerardus VERTIN (1819-1893) - View on the canal - Oil on panel signed on the bottom right - 27 x 21 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information