77
1/4
Paris
Jac MARTIN FERRIERES (1893-1972) - Propriété - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite - 80 x 65 cmJac MARTIN FERRIERES (1893-1972) -Mansion - Oil on canvas signed below right - 80 x 65 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information