70
1/2
Paris
Marcel DERULLE (1902-1981) - Les meules - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite - 33 x 41 cmMarcel DERULLE (1902-1981) - Les meules - Oil on canvas signed below right - 33 x 41 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information