103
1/5
Paris
Demi-parure en argent 800 millièmes, composée d'une bague ornée d'une pastille de nacre dans un double entourage de pierres blanches, et d'une paire de boucles d'oreilles à l'identique. (légers fêles à l'arrière des boucles)Poids brut: 17.60 g. l'ensemble. TDD: 54.Half set in 800-thousandths silver, composed of a ring decorated with a mother-of-pearl pastille in a double white stone frame, and a pair of identical earrings. (slight cracks at the back of the buckles)Brutto weight: 17.60 g. the whole. TDD: 54.
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information