105
1/6
Paris
Demi-parure en argent 800 millièmes partiellement vermeillé, composée d'un bague et d'une paire de pendants d'oreilles à décor sculpté et stylisé, ornés de quartz lemon ovales facettés, ponctués de pierres bleues.Poids brut: 20.90 g. l'ensemble. TDD: 55.Half set in silver 800 thousandths partially glazed, composed of a ring and a pair of earrings with sculpted and stylized decoration, decorated with facetted oval lemon quartz, punctuated with blue stones.Brutto weight: 20.90 g. the whole. TDD: 55.
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information