75
1/3
Paris
Henri HAYDEN (1883-1970) - Château de Saint Rémi des Chartreuses - Huile sur carton signée en bas à gauche - 55 x 45 cm - Carton gondoléHenri HAYDEN (1883-1970) - Château de Saint Rémi des Chartreuses - Oil on cardboard signed below left - 55 x 45 cm - Curled cardboard
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information