69
Paris
André DEVAMBEZ (1867-1943) - L'attente - Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche - 10 x 12 cmAndré DEVAMBEZ (1867-1943) - L'attente - Oil on panel signed below left - 10 x 12 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information