73
1/5
Paris
Louis FLOUTIER (1882-1936) - Maison et pont - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite - 65 x 100 cmLouis FLOUTIER (1882-1936) - House and bridge - Oil on canvas signed below right - 65 x 100 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information