87
1/4
Paris
Isidore ROSENSTOCK (1880-1956) - Bouquet de fleurs - Aquarelle signée en bas à droite - 19,5 x 16,5 cmIsidore ROSENSTOCK (1880-1956) - Bouquet of flowers - Watercolour signed on the lower right - 19,5 x 16,5 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information