68
1/5
Paris
ARTHUR-MIDY (1887- 1944) - Couple de bretons - Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche - 54 x 54 cmARTHUR-MIDY (1887- 1944) - Brittany couple- Oil on canvas signed below left - 54 x 54 cm
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information