101
1/3
Paris
Paire de boucles d'oreilles en vermeil 800 millièmes, à décor ajouré, légèrement galbées, rehaussées d'apatites rondes et ovales facettées en serti griffe. (petits manques de matières)Poids brut: 5.60 g. Dim: 2 x 0.9 cm.Vermeil earrings, with openwork decoration, slightly curved, enhanced with round and oval faceted apatites in claw setting. (small lack of materials)Brutto weight: 5.60 g. Dimension: 2 x 0.9 cm.
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information