46
1/2
Paris
Bague en or 750 et platine 850 millièmes, stylisant un bouquet de fleur orné de diamants brillantés et taille 8/8. L'épaulement à décor godronné. Travail vers 1940/50.Poids du diamant principal: 0.50 ct env.Poids brut:9.30 g. TDD: 50.Ring in 750 gold and 850 thousandths platinum, stylizing a bouquet of flowers adorned with brilliant diamonds and cut 8/8. The shoulder with a gadrooned decoration. Work around 1940/50.
Paintings, Prints, Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines, Works of Art
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information
Experts
- Hermes : Jérôme Lalande
Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live