12
1/2
Paris
Charles PICART LE DOUX (1881-1969) - Paysage - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite - Petits accidents et restaurations anciennes - 65 x 81 cm - Etiquette au dosCharles PICART LE DOUX (1881-1969) - Landscape - Oil on canvas signed below right - Small accidents and old restorations - 65 x 81 cm - Label on the back
Paintings and Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information
Experts
- Hermes : Jérôme Lalande
Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live