102
1/2
Paris
Vase Gallé soliflore en pate de verre polychrome - H. 21 cm - Petite égrenureVase Gallé soliflore in polychrome glass paste - H. 21 cm - Small scratch
Paintings and Sculptures, Jewels, Watches, Wines
Paris
France
For Expertisez.com delivery information please telephone 01 40 17 05 05.
Important Information
Experts
- Hermes : Jérôme Lalande
Frais de vente : 25 % TTC + 3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live