1843
HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Hommage à Sigmund Freud", 1971.
1/5
HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Hommage à Sigmund Freud", 1971. Farbserigraphie auf Velin, signiert: "R. Hausner", Ex. 64/200, betitelt und datiert, Darstellungsmaße, HxB: 60,7 x 91 cm. Blattrand, leicht lichtrandig, Rahmen, HxB: 74/104 cm.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Hommage à Sigmund Freud", 1971.Colour serigraph on wove paper (papier vélin), signed: "R. Hausner", ex. 64/200, titled and dated, image dimensions, HxW: 60,7 x 91 cm. Margins slightly faded, frame, HxW: 74/104 cm.Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Art & Antiques
Bärenstraße 6-8
Stuttgart
70173
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Auf Anfrage/on demand
Important Information