1845
ANTES, HORST (1936) "Interieur mit Rohr"
1/4
ANTES, HORST (1936) "Interieur mit Rohr" Farblithographie auf Bütten, signiert, Blattgröße: 34,7 x 31 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 66/51 cm. Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.ANTES, HORST (1936) "Interior with cane".Colour lithograph on handmade paper, signed, sheet size: 34,7 x 31 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 66/51 cm. Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Art & Antiques
Bärenstraße 6-8
Stuttgart
70173
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Auf Anfrage/on demand
Important Information