89
1/6
two Chinese vases in porcelain with polychrome decor, one with figures and one with temple lions Lot van twee Chinese vazen in porselein met polychroom decor, één met figuren en één met tempelleeuwtjes - hoogtes : 57 en 33 cm
Asian Art, Art and Antiques (Antwerp)
Ellermanstraat 36/38
Antwerpen
2060
Belgium
For DVC NV delivery information please telephone 0032 9 224 14 40.
Important Information
Le paiement par carte bancaire n'est pas accepté pour régler les lots / Payment by credit card is not accepted to pay for the lots