691
1/4
Gent
CATTEAU CHARLES (1880 - 1966)/ BARJANSKI CATHERINE (1890 - 1946) Art Deco-sculptuur in faiënce met craquelé-glazuur gemerkt "BFK" : "Camille en Armand : Les Amoureux" - hoogte : 36,5 cm||20th Cent. Belgian Art Deco sculpture in marked ceramic
Art and Decorative Arts of the 20th Century (Gent)
Zandloperstraat 10
Gent
9030
Belgium
For DVC NV delivery information please telephone 0032 9 224 14 40.
Important Information
Heure de vente : 19h30 à 23h15