700
1/2
Gent
CATTEAU CHARLES (1880 - 1966) grote (model 953) en kleine Art Deco-vaas in faiënce, gemerkt BFK, met een gestileerd rozendecor (n° D870) - hoogtes : 17,5 en 27,8 cm - dd 1924 gemonogrammeerd larger and smaller Belgian Art Deco vase in marked ceramic - with the monogram of Charles Catteau
Art and Decorative Arts of the 20th Century (Gent)
Zandloperstraat 10
Gent
9030
Belgium
For DVC NV delivery information please telephone 0032 9 224 14 40.
Important Information
Heure de vente : 19h30 à 23h15