191st Sale of Art & Antiques

21 items 21 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

191st Sale of Art & Antiques

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
21 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Gemälde Julius Diez 1870 Nürnberg - 1957 München Studierte 1888-92 in München bei Gabriel von Hackl und Rudolf von Seitz. 1895/96 Mitarb. als Illu...

Gemälde Wilhelm Lefèbre 1873 Frankfurt - 1974 Meran "Liegender weiblicher Akt" u. li. sign. Wilhelm Lefébre Öl/Lwd., 54 x 81 cm, o. R. Lit.: AKL ...

Gemälde Peter K. Gabrian geb. 1922 Offenbach, lebt im Spessart/Eifel Studierte 1949-51 an der Werbe-Fachschule der Universität Bonn. 1974-98 Mitgl...

Mischtechnik/Collage Leopoldo Novoa 1919 Pontevedra - 2012 Nogent-sur-Marne "o. T." u. re. sign. u. dat. Novoa 86 42,7 x 62,5 cm (Blattmaß) o. R. ...

Mischtechnik Giuseppe Motti 1908 Arena Po - 1988 Arena Po (Pavia) "Donne del Po" u. re. sign. Motti Verso sign. u. dat. Öl/Holz, 26,8 x 36,8 cm ....

Gemälde Detlev Foth geb. 1959 Münster Vor Beginn des Stud. Zusammenarbeit mit dem Düsseldorfer Bildhauer und Maler Kurt Link. Studierte ab 1979 an...

Loading...Loading...