Jubilee Sale - 50 Years Döbritz

150 items 150 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

Jubilee Sale - 50 Years Döbritz

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
150 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Gemälde Eugen Schmidt-Herbothgeb.1864 Berlin "Ruhige See im Abendlicht" Bildnis- und Landschaftsmaler, studierte an der Kunstakademie in Berlin, u...

Gemälde sign. J. Stoquartbelgischer Maler des 19. Jhs. "Landschaft mit Jäger" sign. J. Stoquart u. dat. 1843 verso mit altem Klebezettel Öl/Holz, ...

Gemälde Alfred Seifert1850 Praskolesy/Tschechien - 1901 München Deutsch-tschechischer Maler, studierte an der Kunstakademie München, bekannt für s...

Gemälde Hans Volkmer1870 Mittel-Neuland/Schlesien - ? Genre u. Porträtmaler, Grafiker, Radierer, tätig in München "Portrait zweier Adliger Brüder"...

Gemälde Eugene Joseph Verboeckhoven1799 Warneton/Westflandern - 1881 Schaerbeek "Schafe im Abendlicht" u. re. sign. Eugene Verboeckhoven Öl/Holz, ...

Loading...Loading...