Kunstauktion

19 items 19 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

Kunstauktion

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
19 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Gemälde Anthonie Palamedesz, Umkreis desNiederländischer Genremaler des 17. Jh. "Interieur mit Hausmusik und Damen" Öl/Lwd.(doubliert), 45,5 x 50 ...

Gemälde Christian Stöcklin1741 Genf - 1795 Frankfurt Der gelernte Bildnismaler hielt sich zu Studienzwecken nachweislich mehrere Jahre in Italien ...

Gemälde Bildnismaler 18. Jh."Friedrich Carl Landgraf zu Hessen Homburg" verso bez. 1724 - 1751, ausgeführt 1746 Öl/Lwd., 79,2 x 65,6 cm, Def. u. r...

Gemälde Carl Kuntz1770 Mannheim - 1830 Karlsruhe Besuch der Mannheimer Zeichnungsakademie unter Johann Jakob Rieger. 1791/92 bereiste er die Schwe...

Loading...Loading...