Art, Antiques, Collectibles

17 items 17 items
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Auction closed (2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%

to

  • Sale Section
17 items
Per Page

Geburt Christi mit Anbetung der Hirten im Stall Öl auf Eichenholz, querverlaufende Rissbildung, unsigniert, 53x70cm RahmenSüddeuropa 2. H. 18. JH.